Home  ::  News  ::  Dealer Zone  ::  About Us  ::  Contact
What's New

BSD-SFP851

BSD-10G

BSD-PS1008-9P

BSD-3424P

24 10/100/1000TX PoE Port

Managed Switch with 4 SFP/Combo Slots

BSD-SFPGLC

Single Mode and Multi Mode 1000Base SFP Modules

BSD-1008PGE-9P

8 10/100/1000TX 

PoE Switch + 1 Data Port

Ext.Pwr

BSD-PX201

10/100/1000TX POE Extender

BSD-S1005F-4P

4 10/100TX  PoE + 1 SFP Fiber

BSD-PS1009-8P

8 10/100TX 

PoE Switch + 1 Data Port

- Ext.Pwr

BSD-P150S (15.4W)

PoE 10/100/1000TX Injector

BSD-P300S (30W)

PoE 10/100/1000TX Injector