Home  ::  News  ::  Dealer Zone  ::  About Us  ::  Contact
What's New

BSD-SFP851

BSD-10G

BSD-PS1008-9P

BSD-SFPGLC

 Single Mode and Multi Mode Gigabit SFP Modules

BSD-IGS0104

BSD Industrial 4 10/100/1000 TX + 1 1000Base SC/LC Fiber Port

BSD-IGC-301GM

2 x  10/100/1000TX-1000Base SFP Slot Industrial Media Converter

BSD-IGS-0008T

BSD Industrial 8 10/100/1000 TX Port Ethernet Switch

BSD-IGS0204GSFP

BSD Industrial 4 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP LC Slot Ethernet Switch

BSD-IGS-0208GSFP

BSD Industrial 8 10/100/1000TX + 2 SFP LC Slot Ethernet Switch